ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16009326
nr 1600 9326
Stefan W Igelström
(f. 1953), Sverige
3 pcs, Stefan W Igelström (b. 1953), Sweden. Signed, numbered 10/30, dated 88. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 23x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x27,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 3 st, Signerad, numrerad 10/30, daterad 88. Färglitografi, bildmått: 23x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x27 cm
Stefan W Igelström, Swedish, born 1953.
Monday February 26 2024
at 18:05:32